Skip to main content

Basket preview Close

J9150D

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

£284.02 (£340.82 Inc VAT)
Save £414.85
Was £698.87 (£838.64 Inc VAT)
Key FeaturesHideView
DescriptionHideView
  • 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches
SpecificationsHideView

Product manuals and brochures

Compare Products