Skip to main content

Search Close

Basket preview Close

Fibre Optic

< 1 2 > 26 Results

LCST-05-OS2
ALOGIC 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 5 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, ST, Yellow
Was £13.33
Now £7.03
In Stock
LCSC-05-OS2
ALOGIC 5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 5 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, SC, Yellow
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
FB3M-LCLC-030
Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£2.25
In Stock
LCST-01-OS2
ALOGIC 1m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 1 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, ST, Yellow
Was £11.53
Now £6.09
In Stock
LCSC-03-OS2
ALOGIC 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 3 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, SC, Yellow
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
LCST-03-OS2
ALOGIC 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 3 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, ST, Yellow
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
LCST-02-OS2
ALOGIC 2m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 2 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, ST, Yellow
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
LCST-02-OM4
ALOGIC 2m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 2 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, ST, Turquoise
Was £10.65
Now £5.63
In Stock
FB3M-LCSC-010
Cables Direct 1.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3, 1 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Blue
£1.70
In Stock
LCST-03-OM4
ALOGIC 3m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 3 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, ST, Turquoise
Was £13.33
Now £7.03
In Stock
LCLC-05-OM4
ALOGIC 5m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 5 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, LC, Turquoise
Was £15.99
Now £8.44
In Stock
FB4M-LCLC-010
Cables Direct LC/LC, 1m, 1 m, OM4, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£1.96
In Stock
LCLC-02-OM4
ALOGIC 2m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 2 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, LC, Turquoise
Was £11.53
Now £6.09
In Stock
FB2S-LCLC-100Y
Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-100Y, 10 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male, Yellow
£2.86
In Stock
LCLC-01-OM4
ALOGIC 1m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 1 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, LC, Turquoise
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
LCLC-02-OS2
ALOGIC 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2, 2 m, LSZH, OS2, LC, LC, Yellow
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
LCLC-05-OM3
ALOGIC 5m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3, 5 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Turquoise
Was £10.65
Now £5.63
In Stock
LCST-05-OM4
ALOGIC 5m LC-ST 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4, 5 m, LSZH, OM4, LC, ST, Turquoise
Was £17.75
Now £9.37
In Stock
LCLC-03-OM3
ALOGIC 3m LC-LC 10G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM3, 3 m, LSZH, OM3, LC, LC, Turquoise
Was £8.87
Now £4.69
In Stock
FB2S-LCLC-020Y
Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-020Y, 2 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male, Yellow
£1.74
In Stock

< 1 2 > 26 Results

Filters Close

Clear all filters
Compare Products