Skip to main content

Basket preview Close

Fibre Optic Cables

9 Results

FB4M-LCLC-010
Cables Direct LC/LC, 1m, 1 m, OM4, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£2.02
Was £2.12
FB3M-LCLC-030
Cables Direct 3.0m LC-LC 50/125 MMD OM3, 3 m, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£2.39
Was £2.50
FB4M-LCLC-030
Cables Direct LC/LC, 3m, 3 m, OM4, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£3.06
Was £3.21
FB2S-LCLC-020Y
Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-020Y, 2 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male, Yellow
£1.85
Was £1.94
FB3M-LCSC-020
Cables Direct 2.0m LC-SC 50/125 MMD OM3, 2 m, LC, SC, Male/Male, Blue
£2.12
R0M47A
Hewlett Packard Enterprise R0M47A, 3 m, SFP56, SFP56
£329.27
FB4M-LCLC-020
Cables Direct LC/LC, 2m, 2 m, OM4, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
£2.51
Was £2.63
FB2S-LCLC-100Y
Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-100Y, 10 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male, Yellow
£3.51
Was £3.68
FB2S-LCLC-030Y
Cables Direct FB2S-LCLC-030Y, 3 m, 2x LC, 2x LC, Male/Male, Yellow
£2.16

< 1 > 9 Results

Filters Close

Compare Products