Skip to main content

Search Close

Basket preview Close

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 fibre optic cable 30 m Blue

Product Code: QK736A
£49.85 (£59.82 inc VAT)
In Stock
-
+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4, 30 m, OM4, LC, LC, Male/Male, Blue
HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 30M CBL

Product Specifications Close

Key Features
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
  • ProductNamePremier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4
  • Product colourBlue
Features
  • Fiber mode structureMulti-mode
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
  • Product colourBlue
  • Quantity1
Design
  • Product colourBlue
Technical details
  • Connector 2LC
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Packaging content
  • Quantity1
Compare Products