Skip to main content

Search Close

Basket preview Close

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m fibre optic cable OFC

Product Code: QK735A
£133.59 (£160.31 inc VAT)
In Stock
-
+
Hewlett Packard Enterprise Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m, 15 m, OFC, LC, LC, Male/Male
HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 15M CBL

Product Specifications Close

Key Features
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
  • ProductNamePremier Flex LC/LC OM4 2 Multi-mode 15m
Features
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Technical details
  • Connector 2LC
  • ManufacturerHewlett Packard Enterprise
Compare Products