Skip to main content

Search Close

Basket preview Close

Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter optical cross connects equipment MPO/MTP LC

Product Code: 720193-B21
£42.18 (£50.62 inc VAT)
HP BLC QSFP+ TO SFP+ ADAPTER
HP BLC QSFP+ TO SFP+ ADAPTER

Product Specifications Close

Key Features
  • ManufacturerHPE
  • ProductNameBladeSystem c-Class QSFP+ to SFP+ Adapter
Features
  • ManufacturerHPE
Technical details
  • Connector 2LC
  • ManufacturerHPE
Compare Products